Kalender is bijgewerkt op 22-11-2019 14:00



Wdstr nrTijdstipThuisploegBezoekersPloegOpmerkingScheidsAdres Sporthal123Week123nr123Wdstr123nr123Dag123Datum123Uur123Zaal123Thuisploeg123Bezoekers123Ploeg123Opmerking123Scheids123Adres123Sporthal123
D2A-54ZA 23/11/2019 16U00VC AMITIÉVC ARTEVELDE ETAETA  SPORTCENTRUM HOGE WAL - GULDENSPORENLAAN 34 - 9940 ERTVELDE
G1-51ZA 23/11/2019 18U00VOMAK MIXVC ARTEVELDE ZETAZÈTA  PAROCHIALE SPORTHAL - KERKHOFSTRAAT 1 - 9030 MARIAKERKE
H1-51ZO 24/11/2019 09U30VC ARTEVELDE EPSILONUNKERZAK KALKEN AEPSILONWEDSTRIJD WORDT VERPLAATSTSTEVEN LIEVENSSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 ZO 24/11/2019 09U30   ZAAL GEANNULEERD SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G2B-49ZO 24/11/2019 10U00STACCOARTEVELDE DELTADELTA  SPORTHAL DE WARANDE - WARANDELAAN 14 B - 9230 WETTEREN
D2B-53ZO 24/11/2019 18U00ARTEVELDE THETARECREA ZOTTEGEMTHÈTA LANA DE MEYERSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 25/11/2019 20U00   TRAINING YPSILON (+ ANDERE DAMESPLOEGEN) SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
D2A-55MA 25/11/2019 20U30VC ARTEVELDE ETASAVO ASCILADIESETA RUTH DEPYPERESPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
D2B-55MA 25/11/2019 20U30JUNAMIARTEVELDE THETATHÈTA  SPORTHAL APPELS - STEENWEG OP AALST - 9200 APPELS (DENDERMONDE)
G1-52DI 26/11/2019 20U00ARTEVELDE ALFAT KARAKTERALFAKOMT VAN 19/11KATRIEN SCHROEYERSSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G3A-49WO 27/11/2019 20U00ARTEVELDE GAMMAEEVOC SPORTIEFGAMMA ORPHEE DE VYDT & AN WYNENDAELESPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
H1-56WO 27/11/2019 20U30VC JUVENES ZELEVC ARTEVELDE EPSILONEPSILON  DE ZEVEN - KOEVLIET 1 - 9240 ZELE
G1-59DO 28/11/2019 20U00TOESJEE GEMENGD BARTEVELDE ALFAALFA  GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTHAL - SPORTSTRAAT 24 - 9920 LOVENDEGEM
BEKER GEMENGD-G16DO 28/11/2019 20U00ARTEVELDE BETA (G2B)TOESJEE GEMENGD A (G2A)BÈTABEKERWEDSTRIJDSTEF LOWYCKSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-58DO 28/11/2019 21U00FELCO GAVERE GEMENGDVC ARTEVELDE ZETAZÈTA  SPORTHAL - WOESTIJNESTRAAT 13 - 9770 KRUISHOUTEM
D3D-60ZO 01/12/2019 09U00VC ARTEVELDE YPSILONLUKSAFLEKSYPSILONANDER STARTUURKRIS MERKETSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
H3C-59ZO 01/12/2019 10U00VV RHODE 2ARTEVELDE SIGMASIGMA  SPORTHAL DE KLUIZE - SPORTSTRAAT 5 - 9860 SCHELDEWINDEKE (O ZELE)
G2B-56ZO 01/12/2019 18U00ARTEVELDE DELTAARTEVELDE BETABÈTA NVTSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G2B-56ZO 01/12/2019 18U00ARTEVELDE DELTAARTEVELDE BETADELTA ELLEN VAN MOLSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G3A-52MA 02/12/2019 19U00GEVOK ZWIJNAARDEARTEVELDE GAMMAGAMMA  SPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
 MA 02/12/2019 20U00   TRAINING EPSILON SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
H3C-66MA 02/12/2019 20U30ARTEVELDE SIGMAVC ATLANTISSIGMA INSE VANHOPPLINUSSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-65DI 03/12/2019 20U00ARTEVELDE ALFAORIXALFA ELLEN VAN MOLSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
D2B-62WO 04/12/2019 20U00REDDIES-HAMMEARTEVELDE THETATHÈTA  SPORTHAL DE VEERMAN - LOYSTRAAT 70 - 9220 HAMME
 WO 04/12/2019 20U00   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
D2A-63DO 05/12/2019 20U00ARTEVELDE KAPPAVC AMITIÉKAPPA JORRE WATERSCHOOTSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-19DO 05/12/2019 20U00VOBONA - VC TROELAVC ARTEVELDE ZETAZÈTAKOMT VAN 20/02 (OORSPRONKELIJK VAN 3/10) SPORTHAL - DRAPSTRAAT 76-78 - 9810 NAZARETH
D2A-66DO 05/12/2019 20U30ARGOS WAARSCHOOTVC ARTEVELDE ETAETA  GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCENTRUM - SPORTSTRAAT 3 - 9950 WAARSCHOOT
D3D-61DO 05/12/2019 21U00VC DATA-MVC ARTEVELDE YPSILONYPSILON  SPORTHAL DE WARANDE - WARANDELAAN 14 B - 9230 WETTEREN
 VR 06/12/2019 20U00-23U30  IEDEREENQUIZ VC ARTEVELDE GILDENHUIS - MELLE
H1-64ZO 08/12/2019 09U30VC ARTEVELDE EPSILONPERVOL (G)OLDEPSILON STEVEN LIEVENSSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G2B-63ZO 08/12/2019 18U00ARTEVELDE DELTAELEKTRHODESDELTA SOPHIE BARBAIXSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 09/12/2019 20U00   TRAINING EPSILON SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
H3C-72MA 09/12/2019 20U30ARTEVELDE SIGMASTANNIE & DEN IJZERDRAADSIGMA NOÉMIE DE CANCKSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G2B-64DI 10/12/2019 20U00ARTEVELDE BETAVC ABC INDUSTRIAL PARTSBÈTAKOMT VAN 3/12KOEN COCHEZSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
D3D-72DI 10/12/2019 20U00ORIX VOLLEY D4VC ARTEVELDE YPSILONYPSILON  SPORTCENTRUM DENDERDAL - KORTESTRAAT 14 - 9320 EREMBODEGEM
G1-69DI 10/12/2019 20U00T KARAKTERVC ARTEVELDE ZETAZÈTA  GEM. BASISSCHOOL WIPPELGEM - DROOGTE 208 - 9940 WIPPELGEM-EVERGEM
G3A-59WO 11/12/2019 20U00ARTEVELDE GAMMAVC STRUIKELBLOK GEMENGDGAMMA NICOLAS DEPAUWSPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
D2A-70WO 11/12/2019 20U00SAVO ASCILADIESARTEVELDE KAPPAKAPPA  SPORTHAL DE VINDERIJ - BLEEKMEERSSTRAAT 17A - 9160 LOKEREN
 DO 12/12/2019 20U00   ZAAL NIET VRIJ: VOOR MOVE SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
D2A-68VR 13/12/2019 21U00VV DE PINTE D1VC ARTEVELDE ETAETA  ONTMOETINGSCENTRUM POLDERBOS - POLDERBOS 20 - 9840 DE PINTE
G2B-70ZA 14/12/2019 17U00DE ANONIEMFIBIEËNARTEVELDE DELTADELTA  SPORTHAL DE WARANDE - WARANDELAAN 14 B - 9230 WETTEREN
H1-67ZO 15/12/2019 09U00VC ARTEVELDE EPSILOND'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE HERENEPSILONANDER STARTUURSTEVEN LIEVENSSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
D2B-70ZO 15/12/2019 18U00ARTEVELDE THETAVC DE ANONIEMFIBIEËNTHÈTA ANN-SOPHIE VANDER PLAETSENSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 16/12/2019 20U00   TRAINING YPSILON (+ ANDERE DAMESPLOEGEN) SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
D2A-74MA 16/12/2019 20U30VC ARTEVELDE ETADE GENTSE LEUTEETA DIDIER DE LANDTSHEERSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G2B-123DI 17/12/2019 20U00ARTEVELDE BETAARTEVELDE DELTABÈTAKOMT VAN 10/03JAN HANSSENSSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G2B-123DI 17/12/2019 20U00ARTEVELDE BETAARTEVELDE DELTADELTAKOMT VAN 10/03NVTSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
H3C-78DI 17/12/2019 20U30THE GENTLEMENARTEVELDE SIGMASIGMA  SPORTHAL GEM. BASISSCHOOL - POLDERBOS 1 - 9840 DE PINTE
D2B-77DI 17/12/2019 21U00DE SUZY'SARTEVELDE THETATHÈTA  STEDELIJKE SPORTHAL - PARKLAAN 15 - 9400 NINOVE
G1-75WO 18/12/2019 20U00VC ARTEVELDE ZETAARTEVELDE ALFAALFA NVTSPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
H1-78WO 18/12/2019 20U00VV ZOEM 1VC ARTEVELDE EPSILONEPSILON  SPORTCENTRUM DEN BOER - DEN BOER 17 - 9930 ZOMERGEM
G1-75WO 18/12/2019 20U00VC ARTEVELDE ZETAARTEVELDE ALFAZÈTA INE TIMMERMANSPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
D2A-76DO 19/12/2019 20U00ARTEVELDE KAPPAARGOS WAARSCHOOTKAPPA SOPHIE BARBAIXSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G3A-61DO 19/12/2019 21U00PANDOERINGARTEVELDE GAMMAGAMMA  SPORTHAL DURMEHAL - SPORTLAAN 2 - 9160 LOKEREN
G2B-128ZA 21/12/2019 19U00VC ABC INDUSTRIAL PARTSARTEVELDE BETABÈTAKOMT VAN 21/03 SPORTHAL - WOESTIJNESTRAAT 13 - 9770 KRUISHOUTEM
D3D-73ZO 22/12/2019 09U30VC ARTEVELDE YPSILONORIX VOLLEY D2YPSILON CAROLINE MATTHIJSSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G2B-76ZO 22/12/2019 18U00ARTEVELDE DELTAVV KLUISBOSDELTA JANA ROUQUARTSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 23/12/2019 20U00   TRAINING EPSILON SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 23/12/2019 20U30   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
 DI 24/12/2019 20U00   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
 WO 25/12/2019 20U00   ZAAL NIET VRIJ: FEESTDAG SPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
 DO 26/12/2019 20U00   ZAAL MOGELIJKS VRIJ: AF TE SPREKEN MET MOVE SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
 ZO 29/12/2019 09U30   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 ZO 29/12/2019 18U00   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 30/12/2019 20U00   TRAINING EPSILON OF YPSILON SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 30/12/2019 20U30   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
 DI 31/12/2019 20U00   ZAAL NIET VRIJ: FEESTDAG SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
 WO 01/01/2020 20U00   ZAAL NIET VRIJ: FEESTDAG SPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
 DO 02/01/2020 20U00   ZAAL MOGELIJKS VRIJ: AF TE SPREKEN MET MOVE SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
 ZO 05/01/2020 09U30   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 ZO 05/01/2020 18U00   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G2B-80MA 06/01/2020 20U00VOGYM DEINZEARTEVELDE DELTADELTA  SPORTHAL LATEM-DEURLE - HOGE HEIRWEG 64 - 9830 ST.-MARTENS-LATEM
 MA 06/01/2020 20U00   TRAINING YPSILON (+ ANDERE DAMESPLOEGEN) SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 06/01/2020 20U30   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-80DI 07/01/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE ALFAWIMAGO'SALFA SASKIA OPDEBEECKSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
H1-83DI 07/01/2020 21U00VOKAJAP AVC ARTEVELDE EPSILONEPSILON  STEDELIJKE SPORTHAL - PARKLAAN 15 - 9400 NINOVE
G3A-69WO 08/01/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE GAMMATOESJEE GEMENGD EGAMMAALGEMEEN FORFAIT TOESJEE GEMENGD E => MATCH GAAN NIET DOORNVTSPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
 WO 08/01/2020 20U00   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
 DO 09/01/2020 20U00   ZAAL NIET VRIJ: VOOR MOVE SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-84VR 10/01/2020 20U00ORIXVC ARTEVELDE ZETAZÈTA  SPORTCENTRUM SCHOTTE EREMBODEGEM - KAPELLEKENSBAAN 8 - 9320 EREMBODEGEM
D2A-80VR 10/01/2020 21U00VV DE PINTE D1ARTEVELDE KAPPAKAPPA  ONTMOETINGSCENTRUM POLDERBOS - POLDERBOS 20 - 9840 DE PINTE
D2B-90ZA 11/01/2020 20U00MEZO DAMESARTEVELDE THETATHÈTAKOMT VAN 18/01 SPORTHAL BEVEGEMSE VIJVERS - BEVEGEMSEVIJVERS - 9620 ZOTTEGEM
D3D-79ZO 12/01/2020 09U30VC ARTEVELDE YPSILONDAO 1YPSILON AN LOONESSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G2B-83ZO 12/01/2020 10U01ELEKTRHODESARTEVELDE BETABÈTA  SPORTHAL DE KLUIZE - SPORTSTRAAT 5 - 9860 SCHELDEWINDEKE (O ZELE)
D2B-82ZO 12/01/2020 18U00ARTEVELDE THETAVC DOMEINTHÈTAWORDT WELLICHT VERPLAATST SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 13/01/2020 20U00   TRAINING EPSILON SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
H3C-85MA 13/01/2020 20U30ARTEVELDE SIGMARECREAL HERENSIGMA LAURE PEELMANSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G2B-90DI 14/01/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE BETADE ANONIEMFIBIEËNBÈTA DRIES QUINTENS & ARNO DE GRAEVESPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
D3D-90DI 14/01/2020 20U30DIVASVC ARTEVELDE YPSILONYPSILON  SPORTCOMPLEX DE OMMEGANG - OMMEGANGLAAN 60A - 9340 LEDE
G1-86WO 15/01/2020 20U00VC ARTEVELDE ZETAVOBONA - VC TROELAZÈTA CHRIS CREMERSSPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
D2A-87DO 16/01/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE KAPPADE GENTSE LEUTEKAPPA LAURA NUELSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G3A-75VR 17/01/2020 20U00VC SPECTRUMARTEVELDE GAMMAGAMMA  GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTHAL - HOSPICESTRAAT 18 - 9180 MOERBEKE-WAAS
G1-88ZA 18/01/2020 20U00T KELDERKEN G3ARTEVELDE ALFAALFA  SPORTHAL KEISKANT - KEISKANTSTRAAT 3 - 9031 DRONGEN
BEKER GEMENGD-G12ZO 19/01/2020 00U00ARTEVELDE DELTA (G2B)WINNAAR G07DELTABEKERWEDSTRIJD #N/B
H1-90ZO 19/01/2020 09U00VC ARTEVELDE EPSILONMOVEEPSILONANDER STARTUURSTEVEN LIEVENSSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G2B-87ZO 19/01/2020 18U00ARTEVELDE DELTAORIX VOLLEY G1DELTA ELLEN VAN MOLSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G2B-91MA 20/01/2020 20U00VC FALSTAFFARTEVELDE DELTADELTA  SPORTCOMPLEX ROZEBROEKEN - VICTOR BRAECKMANLAAN 180 - 9040 ST.-AMANDSBERG
 MA 20/01/2020 20U00   TRAINING YPSILON (+ ANDERE DAMESPLOEGEN) SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 20/01/2020 20U30   ZAAL VRIJ: OPTIE KAPPA SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-93DI 21/01/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE ALFAMOVEALFA MATTHIAS GEERTSSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
H1-94DI 21/01/2020 21U00B-VOCVC ARTEVELDE EPSILONEPSILON  STEDELIJKE SPORTHAL - PARKLAAN 15 - 9400 NINOVE
G1-92WO 22/01/2020 20U00VC ARTEVELDE ZETATOESJEE GEMENGD BZÈTA JEROEN SCHELKENSSPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
G1-2DO 23/01/2020 20U00VOBONA - VC TROELAARTEVELDE ALFAALFAKOMT VAN 12/09 SPORTHAL - DRAPSTRAAT 76-78 - 9810 NAZARETH
G3A-89DO 23/01/2020 20U00TOESJEE GEMENGD CARTEVELDE GAMMAGAMMAKOMT VAN 6/02 GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTHAL - SPORTSTRAAT 24 - 9920 LOVENDEGEM
 DO 23/01/2020 20U00   ZAAL NIET VRIJ: VOOR MOVE SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G2B-94DO 23/01/2020 20U30VV KLUISBOSARTEVELDE BETABÈTA  SPORT- EN RECREATIEOORD KLUISBOS - POLETSESTRAAT 59 - 9690 KLUISBERGEN
H3C-92DO 23/01/2020 20U30VOGYM DEINZEARTEVELDE SIGMASIGMA  SPORTHAL - WOESTIJNESTRAAT 13 - 9770 KRUISHOUTEM
 ZO 26/01/2020 09U00   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
D2B-95ZO 26/01/2020 18U00ARTEVELDE THETANOEKAFTHÈTA AMBER ROELANDSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 27/01/2020 20U00   TRAINING EPSILON SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
H3C-98MA 27/01/2020 20U30ARTEVELDE SIGMAVC ABC INDUSTRIAL PARTSSIGMA LAURE PEELMANSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G2B-101DI 28/01/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE BETAVOGYM DEINZEBÈTA JOS REMYSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
D3D-102DI 28/01/2020 20U00STACCOVC ARTEVELDE YPSILONYPSILON  SPORTHAL DE WARANDE - WARANDELAAN 14 B - 9230 WETTEREN
D2B-102DI 28/01/2020 21U00PANDALICIOUSARTEVELDE THETATHÈTA  SPORTHAL DURMEHAL - SPORTLAAN 2 - 9160 LOKEREN
 WO 29/01/2020 20U00   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
D2A-98DO 30/01/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE KAPPADOK (O 'T KELDERKEN)KAPPA SVEN HEYSESPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-101ZA 01/02/2020 18U00VOMAK MIXARTEVELDE ALFAALFA  PAROCHIALE SPORTHAL - KERKHOFSTRAAT 1 - 9030 MARIAKERKE
H1-101ZO 02/02/2020 09U30VC ARTEVELDE EPSILONSSJ LEGENDSEPSILON STEVEN LIEVENSSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G3A-77ZO 02/02/2020 10U00KLUIT GELIJKARTEVELDE GAMMAGAMMAKOMT VAN 26/01 SPORTHAL - MOLENSTRAAT 1B - 9290 OVERMERE
G2B-98ZO 02/02/2020 18U00ARTEVELDE DELTAVOLLEY MIXED UPDELTA CLARA BURBANO HERRERASPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G1-98ZO 02/02/2020 18U00WIMAGO'SVC ARTEVELDE ZETAZÈTA  SPORTKOT LEUPEGEM - SOMPELPLEIN 39B - 9700 OUDENAARDE -LEUP.
 MA 03/02/2020 20U00   TRAINING YPSILON (+ ANDERE DAMESPLOEGEN) SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
BEKER DAMES-D17MA 03/02/2020 20U30ARTEVELDE KAPPA (D2A)NOG EENTJE (D1)KAPPABEKERWEDSTRIJDARBITER GEZOCHTSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
H1-108MA 03/02/2020 21U00JOVOVC ARTEVELDE EPSILONEPSILON  EDUGO ARENA OOSTAKKER - SINT-JOZEFSTRAAT 16 - 9041OOSTAKKER
G1-106DI 04/02/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE ALFAKATER VC LEDEALFA JEROEN SCHELKENSSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
D2B-106DI 04/02/2020 20U00RECREALARTEVELDE THETATHÈTA  SPORTHAL DE WARANDE - WARANDELAAN 14 B - 9230 WETTEREN
G1-104WO 05/02/2020 20U00VC ARTEVELDE ZETAT KELDERKEN G3ZÈTA DIDIER DE LANDTSHEERSPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
D2A-105DO 06/02/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE KAPPAJEVO (G)OLDIESKAPPA PETER STRYBOSSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
H3C-105VR 07/02/2020 21U00VV DE PINTE H1ARTEVELDE SIGMASIGMA  ONTMOETINGSCENTRUM POLDERBOS - POLDERBOS 20 - 9840 DE PINTE
G2B-108ZA 08/02/2020 18U00ORIX VOLLEY G1ARTEVELDE BETABÈTA  SPORTCENTRUM DENDERDAL - KORTESTRAAT 14 - 9320 EREMBODEGEM
D3D-103ZO 09/02/2020 09U00VC ARTEVELDE YPSILONVC BOLLEYVALYPSILONANDER STARTUURNONA MAESSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G2B-105ZO 09/02/2020 18U00ARTEVELDE DELTAKEO OUWEGEMDELTA EVA AMEIJESPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 10/02/2020 20U00   TRAINING EPSILON SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
H3C-111MA 10/02/2020 20U30ARTEVELDE SIGMARABBITS WETTERENSIGMA JANA LAPORTE & HANNA DECROOSSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G2B-112DI 11/02/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE BETAVC FALSTAFFBÈTA ELLEN VAN MOLSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
D2A-112WO 12/02/2020 20U00VCR DRONGENVC ARTEVELDE ETAETA  SPORTHAL KEISKANT - KEISKANTSTRAAT 3 - 9031 DRONGEN
G3A-95WO 12/02/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE GAMMAVC DE WALLEKESGAMMA SYLVIE BOGAERTSPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
G1-109WO 12/02/2020 20U00MOVEVC ARTEVELDE ZETAZÈTA  SPORTHAL DE KLUIZE - SPORTSTRAAT 5 - 9860 SCHELDEWINDEKE (O ZELE)
D3D-114WO 12/02/2020 20U30ABACUS LEEDIESVC ARTEVELDE YPSILONYPSILON  SPORTHAL STEENBERG - OUDENAARDESTWG 458 - 9420 ERPE-MERE
 DO 13/02/2020 20U00   ZAAL NIET VRIJ: VOOR MOVE SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-111DO 13/02/2020 21U00FELCO GAVERE GEMENGDARTEVELDE ALFAALFA  SPORTHAL - WOESTIJNESTRAAT 13 - 9770 KRUISHOUTEM
D2A-110ZA 15/02/2020 17U00T KELDERKEN D1ARTEVELDE KAPPAKAPPA  SPORTHAL NEPTUNUS - BOTESTRAAT 98-100 - 9032 WONDELGEM
G2B-110ZA 15/02/2020 19U00VC ABC INDUSTRIAL PARTSARTEVELDE DELTADELTA  SPORTHAL - WOESTIJNESTRAAT 13 - 9770 KRUISHOUTEM
H1-112ZO 16/02/2020 09U30VC ARTEVELDE EPSILONNAZARETHEPSILON STEVEN LIEVENSSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
D2B-113ZO 16/02/2020 18U00ARTEVELDE THETAPRITTEN DENDERLEEUWTHÈTA FRANCISCA RUMBAUTSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 17/02/2020 20U00   TRAINING YPSILON (+ ANDERE DAMESPLOEGEN) SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
D2A-103MA 17/02/2020 20U30VC ARTEVELDE ETAHERA VCETAKOMT VAN 3/02KRISTOF DECOENESPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
 DI 18/02/2020 20U00   ZAAL VRIJ: OPTIE KAPPA SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-14WO 19/02/2020 20U00VC ARTEVELDE ZETAORIXZÈTAKOMT VAN 25/09TOON WILLEMSSPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
D2A-56DO 20/02/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE KAPPAVCR DRONGENKAPPAKOMT VAN 28/11JANTHE BANCKAERT & SHARI STEVENSSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G2B-32ZA 22/02/2020 09U45VOLLEY MIXED UPARTEVELDE DELTADELTA  SPORTHAL OUDEGEM - OUBURG 63 B - 9200 OUDEGEM (D MONDE)
H3C-118ZA 22/02/2020 17U00VC SWINAARTEVELDE SIGMASIGMA  SPORTHAL TER WALLEN - SPORTSTRAAT 1 - 9820 MERELBEKE
D3D-115ZO 23/02/2020 09U30VC ARTEVELDE YPSILONHEBO JEUNESSEYPSILON STEFFI CNUDDESPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G2B-15ZO 23/02/2020 18U00ARTEVELDE DELTAVOGYM DEINZEDELTAKOMT VAN 29/09JANA LAPORTE & HANNA DECROOSSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 24/02/2020 20U00   TRAINING EPSILON SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
D2A-79MA 24/02/2020 20U30VC ARTEVELDE ETAJEVO (G)OLDIESETAKOMT VAN 6/01NICOLAS DEPAUWSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-8DI 25/02/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE ALFAVC ARTEVELDE ZETAALFAKOMT VAN 17/09STIJN DE CLERCQSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-8DI 25/02/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE ALFAVC ARTEVELDE ZETAZÈTAKOMT VAN 17/09NVTSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
 WO 26/02/2020 20U00   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
D2A-99WO 26/02/2020 20U00T KELDERKEN D1VC ARTEVELDE ETAETAKOMT VAN 1/02 SPORTHAL NEPTUNUS - BOTESTRAAT 98-100 - 9032 WONDELGEM
 DO 27/02/2020 20U00   ZAAL MOGELIJKS VRIJ: AF TE SPREKEN MET MOVE SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
BEKER GEMENGD-G19ZO 01/03/2020 00U00ARTEVELDE ALFA (G1)WINNAAR G15ALFABEKERWEDSTRIJD #N/B
BEKER HEREN-H24ZO 01/03/2020 00U00WINNAAR H13VC ARTEVELDE EPSILON (H1)EPSILONBEKERWEDSTRIJD #N/B
 ZO 01/03/2020 09U00   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
D2B-41ZO 01/03/2020 18U00ARTEVELDE THETARECREALTHÈTAKOMT VAN 10/11NIKKI SCHELFHOUTSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 02/03/2020 20U00   TRAINING YPSILON (+ ANDERE DAMESPLOEGEN) SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
D2A-115MA 02/03/2020 20U30VC ARTEVELDE ETAVC AMITIÉETA JO PLOVIERSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-119DI 03/03/2020 20U00T KARAKTERARTEVELDE ALFAALFA  GEM. BASISSCHOOL WIPPELGEM - DROOGTE 208 - 9940 WIPPELGEM-EVERGEM
 DI 03/03/2020 20U00   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
H3C-131DI 03/03/2020 20U30VC ZWALM BISARTEVELDE SIGMASIGMA  SPORTHAL - SPORTLAAN 1 - 9630 ZWALM (MUNKZWALM)
G1-116WO 04/03/2020 20U00VC ARTEVELDE ZETAVOMAK MIXZÈTA JEROEN SCHELKENSSPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
H1-116DO 05/03/2020 20U00UNKERZAK KALKEN AVC ARTEVELDE EPSILONEPSILON  SPORTHAL VELDMEERS - LEEWEG 26 - 9270 LAARNE
D2A-117DO 05/03/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE KAPPAHERA VCKAPPA EMMA BRUGGEMAN & RACHEL DECUYPERSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
D2B-120VR 06/03/2020 20U00RECREA ZOTTEGEMARTEVELDE THETATHÈTA  SPORTHAL ERWETEGEM ZOTTEGEM - SMISSENHOEK 109 - 9620 ZOTTEGEM
G2B-116ZA 07/03/2020 09U45VOLLEY MIXED UPARTEVELDE BETABÈTA  SPORTHAL OUDEGEM - OUBURG 63 B - 9200 OUDEGEM (D MONDE)
G3A-96ZA 07/03/2020 18U00VC TIC-TACARTEVELDE GAMMAGAMMA  PAROCHIALE SPORTHAL - KERKHOFSTRAAT 1 - 9030 MARIAKERKE
D3D-127ZO 08/03/2020 09U00VC ARTEVELDE YPSILONKANGOEROES AALST DAMESYPSILONANDER STARTUURINSE VANHOPPLINUSSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G2B-117ZO 08/03/2020 18U00ARTEVELDE DELTASTACCODELTA WIM BOUDTSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 09/03/2020 20U00   TRAINING EPSILON SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
H3C-137MA 09/03/2020 20U30ARTEVELDE SIGMAVV RHODE 2SIGMA EMMA BRUGGEMAN & RACHEL DECUYPERSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-124DI 10/03/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE ALFATOESJEE GEMENGD BALFA JEROEN LOGGHESPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
D2A-126WO 11/03/2020 20U00SAVO ASCILADIESVC ARTEVELDE ETAETA  SPORTHAL DE VINDERIJ - BLEEKMEERSSTRAAT 17A - 9160 LOKEREN
D2A-123WO 11/03/2020 20U00VCR DRONGENARTEVELDE KAPPAKAPPA  SPORTHAL KEISKANT - KEISKANTSTRAAT 3 - 9031 DRONGEN
G1-122WO 11/03/2020 20U00VC ARTEVELDE ZETAFELCO GAVERE GEMENGDZÈTA ARBITER GEZOCHTSPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
G3A-104WO 11/03/2020 20U30EEVOC SPORTIEFARTEVELDE GAMMAGAMMA  SPORTCENTRUM HOGE WAL - GULDENSPORENLAAN 34 - 9940 ERTVELDE
D3D-138DO 12/03/2020 20U00LUKSAFLEKSVC ARTEVELDE YPSILONYPSILON  SPORTHAL DE WARANDE - WARANDELAAN 14 B - 9230 WETTEREN
 DO 12/03/2020 20U00   ZAAL NIET VRIJ: VOOR MOVE SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
H1-123ZO 15/03/2020 09U30VC ARTEVELDE EPSILONVC JUVENES ZELEEPSILON STEVEN LIEVENSSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
D2B-126ZO 15/03/2020 18U00ARTEVELDE THETAJUNAMITHÈTA ANN-SOPHIE VANDER PLAETSENSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 16/03/2020 20U00   TRAINING YPSILON (+ ANDERE DAMESPLOEGEN) SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
D2A-127MA 16/03/2020 20U30VC ARTEVELDE ETAARGOS WAARSCHOOTETA SANDER ENGELSSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
 DI 17/03/2020 20U00   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-130DI 17/03/2020 20U30KATER VC LEDEVC ARTEVELDE ZETAZÈTA  SPORTCOMPLEX DE OMMEGANG - OMMEGANGLAAN 60A - 9340 LEDE
G3A-109WO 18/03/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE GAMMAGEVOK ZWIJNAARDEGAMMA LIES DE CATSPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
 DO 19/03/2020 20U00   ZAAL MOGELIJKS VRIJ: AF TE SPREKEN MET MOVE OPTIE MOVE SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
H1-128DO 19/03/2020 21U00PERVOL (G)OLDVC ARTEVELDE EPSILONEPSILON  SPORTHAL MOLENDORP - TIELTSTRAAT Z/N - 8755 RUISELEDE
H3C-144DO 19/03/2020 21U00VC ATLANTISARTEVELDE SIGMASIGMA  SPORTHAL DE WARANDE - WARANDELAAN 14 B - 9230 WETTEREN
G1-132VR 20/03/2020 20U00ORIXARTEVELDE ALFAALFA  SPORTCENTRUM SCHOTTE EREMBODEGEM - KAPELLEKENSBAAN 8 - 9320 EREMBODEGEM
D2A-131ZA 21/03/2020 16U00VC AMITIÉARTEVELDE KAPPAKAPPA  SPORTCENTRUM HOGE WAL - GULDENSPORENLAAN 34 - 9940 ERTVELDE
D3D-139ZO 22/03/2020 09U30VC ARTEVELDE YPSILONVC DATA-MYPSILON ELINE VERBEKESPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G2B-131ZO 22/03/2020 10U01ELEKTRHODESARTEVELDE DELTADELTA  SPORTHAL DE KLUIZE - SPORTSTRAAT 5 - 9860 SCHELDEWINDEKE (O ZELE)
D2B-10ZO 22/03/2020 18U00ARTEVELDE THETADE SUZY'STHÈTAKOMT VAN 22/09PATRICK VANHOPPLINUSSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 23/03/2020 20U00   TRAINING EPSILON SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
D2A-91MA 23/03/2020 20U30VC ARTEVELDE ETAARTEVELDE KAPPAETAKOMT VAN 20/01ELYSE BLANCKAERTSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
D2A-91MA 23/03/2020 20U30VC ARTEVELDE ETAARTEVELDE KAPPAKAPPAKOMT VAN 20/01NVTSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G2B-40DI 24/03/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE BETAORIX VOLLEY G1BÈTAKOMT VAN 5/11PHILIP CREMERSSPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-25WO 25/03/2020 20U00MOVEARTEVELDE ALFAALFAKOMT VAN 9/10 SPORTHAL DE KLUIZE - SPORTSTRAAT 5 - 9860 SCHELDEWINDEKE (O ZELE)
D2A-86WO 25/03/2020 20U00DOK (O 'T KELDERKEN)VC ARTEVELDE ETAETAKOMT VAN 15/01 SPORTHAL NEPTUNUS - BOTESTRAAT 98-100 - 9032 WONDELGEM
H3C-150WO 25/03/2020 20U00STANNIE & DEN IJZERDRAADARTEVELDE SIGMASIGMA  SPORTHAL KEISKANT - KEISKANTSTRAAT 3 - 9031 DRONGEN
G1-62WO 25/03/2020 20U00VC ARTEVELDE ZETAKATER VC LEDEZÈTAKOMT VAN 4/12ARBITER GEZOCHTSPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
 DO 26/03/2020 20U00   ZAAL NIET VRIJ: VOOR MOVE SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G1-30DO 26/03/2020 20U00TOESJEE GEMENGD BVC ARTEVELDE ZETAZÈTAKOMT VAN 10/10 GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTHAL - SPORTSTRAAT 24 - 9920 LOVENDEGEM
D3D-150ZO 29/03/2020 09U30VC ARTEVELDE YPSILONORIX VOLLEY D4YPSILON FRANK DE LA MARCHESPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G2B-1ZO 29/03/2020 10U00STACCOARTEVELDE BETABÈTAKOMT VAN 15/09 SPORTHAL DE WARANDE - WARANDELAAN 14 B - 9230 WETTEREN
 ZO 29/03/2020 18U00   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
 MA 30/03/2020 20U00   TRAINING EPSILON SPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
H3C-156MA 30/03/2020 20U30ARTEVELDE SIGMATHE GENTLEMENSIGMA ELINE VERBEKESPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
G2B-78DI 31/03/2020 20U00KEO OUWEGEMARTEVELDE BETABÈTAKOMT VAN 17/12 GEMEENTELIJKE BASISSCHOOL - INGANG : KRUISKENSSTRAAT 1 - 9750 ZINGEM
G1-68DI 31/03/2020 20U00ARTEVELDE ALFAVOBONA - VC TROELAALFAKOMT VAN 10/12JEROEN LOGGHESPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
 WO 01/04/2020 20U00   ZAAL VRIJ SPORTHAL HEKERS - TER LINDEN 29 - 9052 ZWIJNAARDE
 DO 02/04/2020 20U00   ZAAL MOGELIJKS VRIJ: AF TE SPREKEN MET MOVE SPORTHAL - PONTSTRAAT 7 - 9090 MELLE
D3D-151ZA 04/04/2020 18U00ORIX VOLLEY D2VC ARTEVELDE YPSILONYPSILON  SPORTCENTRUM DENDERDAL - KORTESTRAAT 14 - 9320 EREMBODEGEM
H1-7ZO 05/04/2020 09U30VC ARTEVELDE EPSILONVV ZOEM 1EPSILONKOMT VAN 22/09STEVEN LIEVENSSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
D2B-130ZO 05/04/2020 18U00ARTEVELDE THETAREDDIES-HAMMETHÈTAKOMT VAN 22/03ARBITER GEZOCHTSPORTHAL DRIEBEEK - DRIEBEEKSTRAAT 22 - 9050 GENTBRUGGE
G1-41DI 07/04/2020 20U30KATER VC LEDEARTEVELDE ALFAALFAKOMT VAN 5/11 SPORTCOMPLEX DE OMMEGANG-OMMEGANGLAAN 60A- 9340 LEDE